Unsere Schützenkönige

Jahr Schützenkönig Jugendkönig Auflagekönig Königsscheibe
2020 Kunoth Kerstin Schreyegg Thomas Elgner Edgar Führer Christa
2019 Greisinger Tatjana Sölter Maximilian Kollatschny Reinhold Gerhard Christian
2018 Prester Christian Knof Korbinian Gerhard Christian  
2017 Greisinger Tatjana Knof Korbinian Gerhard Christian  
2016 Führer Angelika Frey Tobias Gerhard Christian  
2015 Elgner Ursula Prester Tobias    
2014 Schöttl Heinrich Prester Tobias    
2013 Elgner Edgar Prester Tobias    
2012 Kunoth Kerstin Prester Tobias    
2011 Elgner Ursula Prester Tobias    
2010 Führer Michael Laura Weiß    
2009 Führer Angelika      
2008 Führer Michael Gerhard Sebastian    
2007 Kollatschny Reinhold Gerhard Sebastian    
2006 Kollatschny Reinhold Ruch Maximilian    
2005 Elgner Ursula      
2004 Elgner Ursula      
2003 Bernhard Claudia Lichtenberg Maximilian    
2002 Bauer Angelika      
2001 Renzer Josef Lichtenberg Maximilian    
2000 Greisinger Tatjana Kunz Karen    
1999 Hartl Oskar Elgner Elisabeth    
1998 Luck Claudia Bauer Angelika    
1997 Schreyegg Ottmar sen. Elgner Elisabeth    
1996 Herl Annemarie Hibler Tassilo    
1995 Lichtenberg Rosemarie Hibler Tassilo    
1994 Schöttl Heini Hibler Tassilo    
1993 Brey Rupert Nittel Georg    
1992 Schreyegg Annemarie Hutter Stefan    
1991 Sprenger Dieter Richter Achim    
1990 Windbichler Frida Richter Achim    
1989 Herl Ottmar Richter Achim    
1988 Glasl Josef Schreyegg Ottmar jun.    
1987 Schöttl Heini Schreyegg Ottmar jun.    
1986 Kollatschny Reinhold Schreyegg Ottmar jun.    
1985 Schreyegg Annemarie Schreyegg Ottmar jun.    
1984 Gotzler Hans Herl Bernd    
1983 Stengl Willi      
1982 Schöttl Heini      
1981 Glasl Barbara      
1980 von Bötticher Hans-Joachim      
1979 Hartl Hedi      
1978 Kollatschny Reinhold      
1977 Frombold Erwin      
1976 Bauer Georg sen.      
1975 Glasl Josef      
1974 Sprenger Dieter      
1973 Ruhdorfer Leonhard      
1972 Glasl Josef      
1971 Aschenbrenner Alois      
1970 Huber Alois      
1969 Schreyegg Ottmar sen.      
1968 Frombold Erwin      
1967 Renzer Josef      
1966 Renzer Franz      
1965 Frombold Erwin      
1964 Heilmeier Willi      
1963 Reidinger Rudi      
1962 Frombold Erwin      
1961 Ruf Xaver      
1960 Renzer Josef      
1959 Münsterer Josef      
1958 Brandstetter Ludwig      
1957 Pittrich Hermann      
1956 Frombold Erwin      
1955 Münsterer Josef      
1954 Dr. Lindemann Max      
1953 Renzer Josef      
1952 Frombold Erwin      
1951 Frombold Erwin      
1950 Frombold Erwin